Uudised
   Ühing
   Bokser
   Aretus
   Kennelid
   Pesakonnad
   Koolitus
   Näitused
   Erinäituste võitjad
      Club Show võitjad
      Jahressieger Estonia
      Baltic Boxer
   Tšempionid
   Aasta Bokser
   Hädasolijate abistamiseks
   Igavestel Jahimaadel
   Viidad
   Pood
   Kontakt

 - Avaleht
 - Sisukord
 - Fotoalbumid
 
 
 
  * Baltic Boxer Club Association Winner
 

BBCA W 2017
Napmary's Heartbreaker
(Karlo Keep the Secret Belloliv x Napmary's Barcelona)
kasv/breeder: Maria Stahanova
om/ow: Tuija Rautakorpi Visakoivu

BBCA W 2017
Meravigliosa Sanvita
(Carnero Primo di Casa Vernice x Ustina di Casa Vernice)
kasv/breeder: Viktoria Pogodina
om/ow: Agnieszka Kielkiewicz

BBCA JW 2017
Napmary's Ikigai
(Marco de Kopader X Napmary's Enigma)
kasv/breeder: Maria Stahanova
om/ow: Maria Stahanova

BBCA JW 2017
Stylesign Alice
(Napmary's Go for a Dream X Kreisid Admirable Eviita)
kasv/breeder: Kadri Audova
om/ow: Kadri Audova & Maarja Kalma

BBCA VET W 2017
Mersu Oder Kia Picanto
(Golden Amulette George X Mersu Gingery Meeri)
kasv/breeder: Lilian Pajulaid
om/ow: Liis Nurk & Lilian Pajulaid

BBCA W 2016
Karlo Keep the Secret Belloliv
(Oliver Jones von Bispus X Tany's Bellezza)
kasv/breeder: Undija Ulpe
om/ow: Natalja Naidenko & Undija Ulpe

BBCA W 2016
Barcelona Napmary's
(Mirlo de Cabeza de la Jara X Dare to Say No val Napmary's)
kasv/breeder: Maria Stahanova
om/ow: Maria Stahanova

BBCA JW 2016
Zhen'Lee Sola
(Kraus de Val de Cayone X Zhen'Lee Martinika)
kasv/breeder: Elena Kirillova
om/ow: N. Tsukarenko

BBCA JW 2016
Napmary's Heartbreaker
(Karlo Keep the Secret Belloliv X Napmary's Barcelona)
kasv/breeder: Maria Stahanova
om/ow: Tuija Rautakorpi-Visakoivu

BBCA VET W 2016
Golden Amulette Nena Elegance
(Yuppie Beit Hollandia me Hagalil X Golden Amulette Big Mum's Hope)
kasv/breeder: Margit Siigur
om/ow: Taavi Tuvike

BBCA W 2015
Bozzz von Ellinghaus
(Paganini Nostrum X Touche von Ellinghaus)
kasv/breeder: Gert Popp & Susanne-Lund Jensen
om/ow: Harald Underberg Lie

BBCA W 2015
Faberge Nostrum
(Paganini Nostrum X Lavazza Nostrum)
kasv/breeder: Anna Bogucka
om/ow: Gert Popp & Susanne-Lund Jensen

BBCA JW 2015
Golden Amulette Manfred
(Borok'ko Falkonet Bien Faset X Etna ot Goldiboks)
kasv/breeder: Margit Siigur
om/ow: Katrin Kuusma

BBCA JW 2015
Vallaris Box Novacia
(Liberum Avis Spartak X Vallaris Box Britania)
kasv/breeder: Larissa Musalina
om/ow: Larissa Musalina

BBCA VET W 2015
Felicitas Ceres Rodeo
(Xanthos vom Drimborn X Felicitas Ceres Selene)
kasv/breeder: Marili Ollissaar
om/ow: Maris Raik

BBCA VET W 2015
Golden Amulette Nena Elegance
(Yuppie Beit Hollandia me Hagalil X Golden Amulette Big Mum's Hope)
kasv/breeder: Margit Siigur
om/ow: Taavi Tuvike

BBCA W 2014
Gesper Brisart Nordom
(Ybsen von Bispus X Germiona Nordom)
kasv/breeder: Tatyana Belorus
om/ow: Veronika Veljaninova

BBCA W 2014
Rus la Fler Arriva-Arriva
(Posseidon di noi Vincere X Elmonte's Shantale)
kasv/breeder: Liudmila Andrianova
om/ow: Elena Golobenko

BBCA JW 2014
Napmary's Go for a Dream
(Noisemaker do vale do Lehtes X Hola mi Sueno Napmary's Daroq)
kasv/breeder: Maria Stahanova
om/ow: Mantesinos Maclean M.

BBCA JW 2014
Reason to Believe Got Real
(Goal del Cielo di Marte X Keep it Real Belloliv)
kasv/breeder: Undija Ulpe
om/ow: Kristin Roovet

BBCA VET W 2014
Bon Dzhorno du Toit

(Caress no Madaram X Bon Dzhorno Avanti Ballerina)
kasv/breeder: Olga Kolbasina
om/ow: Olga Kolbasina

BBCA VET W 2014
Mersu Gingery Mimmi
(Zirco del Trinitad X Mersu Morrita)
kasv/breeder: Lilian Pajulaid
om/ow: Mari Nõmmemaa

BBCA W 2013
The Show Must Go On di Casa Vernice
(Ippolito del Colle dell'Infinito X Flash of the Night)
kasv/breeder: Anya Aksenova
om/ow: Evgeniy Borochov

BBCA W 2013
Yoko Benignus
(Herakles Optima Grata X Prada Benignus)
kasv/breeder: Andrzej Rama & Katarzyna Kusmierski
om/ow: Maira Krievane

BBCA JW 2013
Borok'ko Falkonet Bien Faset
(The Show Must Go On di Casa Vernice X Borok'ko Falkone)
kasv/breeder: Evgenyi Borochov
om/ow: Margit Siigur

BBCA JW 2013
Napmary's Enigma
(Percy Optima Grata X Hola Mi Sueno Napmary's Daroq)
kasv/breeder: Maria Stahanova
om/ow: Erika Osipenko

BBCA VET W 2013
Zirco del Trinitad

(Nick del Nettuno X Xarline del Trinitad)
kasv/breeder: Rene Lanoy
om/ow: Lilian Pajulaid & Tuula Seppäla

BBCA VET W 2013
Golden Amulette Big Mum's Hope
(Iggy Ipon Saan X Golden Amulette Priceless Pearl)
kasv/breeder: Margit Siigur
om/ow: Mari Nõmmemaa

BBCA W 2012
Napmary's Arey Mercury
(Bear it in Mind no Akaciša X Heartly Yours Napmary's Daroq)
kasv/breeder: Maria Stahanova

BBCA W 2012
Yoko Benignus
(Herakles Optima Grata X Prada Benignus)
kasv/breeder: Andrzej Rama & Katarzyna Kusmierski
om/ow: Maira Krievane

BBCA JW 2012
Marvel Borny
(Born to Be with You Napmary's X Yoko Benignus)
kasv/breeder: Maira Krievane

BBCA VET W 2012
Umbro des Puig Major Nordics
(Sherpa des Jardins de Passiflore X Galia de Puerto Marina)
kasv/breeder: Eric Beurier
om/ow: Arja Jauhiainen & Pirkko Dima

BBCA VET W 2012
Golden Amulette Big Mum's Hope
(Iggy Ipon Saan X Golden Amulette Priceless Pearl)
kasv/breeder: Margit Siigur
om/ow: Mari Nõmmemaa

BBCA W 2011
Mayday di Casa Vernice
(Primo del Colle dell'Infinito X Flash of the Night)
kasv/breeder: Anya Aksenova
om/ow: Shamil Abrakimov

BBCA W 2011
Ustina di Casa Vernice
(Angel di Casa Vernice X Ferrary de las Arillas)
kasv/breeder: Anya Aksenova
om/ow: Viktoria Pogodina

BBCA JW 2011
The Show Must Go On di Casa Vernice
(Ippolito del Colle dell'Infinito X Flash of the Night)
kasv/breeder: Anya Aksenova
om/ow: Evgeniy Borokhov

BBCA JW 2011
Ustina di Casa Vernice
(Angel di Casa Vernice X Ferrary de las Arillas)
kasv/breeder: Anya Aksenova
om/ow: Viktoria Pogodina

BBCA VET W 2011
Zeffiro no Akaciša

(Yasper zur Liebenburg X Dimarsel Žiskorali)
kasv/breeder: Inese Pablaka
om/ow: Miisa & Kari Laukka

BBCA VET W 2011
Golden Amulette Fun-Fun
(Golden Amulette Llayser X Janka)
kasv/breeder: Margit Siigur
om/ow: Elen Kivi

BBCA JW 2010
Nikink-var-hard Chester

(Performance ot Goldiboks X Nikink-var-hard Laura)
kasv/breeder: Elena Belyaeva
om/ow: Julia Nikitenko

BBCA JW 2010
Karmella Dolce Belloliv

(Oliver-Jones von Bispus X Tany's Bellezza)
kasv/breeder: Undija Ulpe
om/ow: Jelizaveta Nikolajeva

BBCA VET W 2010
Zirco del Trinitad
(Nick del Nettuno X Xarline del Trinitad)
kasv/breeder: Rene Lanoy
om/ow: Lilian Pajulaid & Tuula Seppäla



BBCA VET W 2010
Mersu Gingery Mimmi
(Zirco del Trinitad X Mersu Morrita)
kasv/breeder: Lilian Pajulaid
om/ow: Mari Nõmmemaa

BBCA W 2009
Just As You Wish Oliverotti
(Oliver-Jones von Bispus X Otija no Madaram)
kasv/breeder: Guna Daube
om/ow: Maris Lavrinovics

BBCA W 2009
Barbara du val D'Europe
(Senna des Courtillieres X Genova del Cabezo de la Jara)
kasv/breeder: Franeois Medioni
om/ow: Helena & Kyösti Vuorinen

BBCA JW 2009
Just As You Wish Oliverotti
(Oliver-Jones von Bispus X Otija no Madaram)
kasv/breeder: Guna Daube
om/ow: Maris Lavrinovics

BBCA JW 2009
Vuorman Zinnia
(Pavarotti Nostrum X Barbara du val D'Europe)
kasv/breeder: Helena & Kyösti Vuorinen
om/ow: Helena Vuorinen

BBCA VET W 2009
Zirco del Trinitad
(Nick del Nettuno X Xarline del Trinitad)
kasv/breeder: Rene Lanoy
om/ow: Lilian Pajulaid & Tuula Seppäla


BBCA VET W 2009
Golden Amulette Priceless Pearl
(Boxella's Ledo Bond X Fariela)
kasv/breeder: Margit Siigur
om/ow: Margit Siigur

BBCA W 2007
Boris du val D'Europe
(Senna des Courtelliers X Genova del Cabezo de la Jara)
kasv/breeder: Franeois Medioni
om/ow: Denis Dudko

BBCA W 2007
Nape no Madaram
(Zirdo del Trinitad X Zubite no Madaram)
kasv/breeder: Ilze Buldere
om/ow: Maria Stahanova

BBCA JW 2007
Boris du val D'Europe
(Senna des Courtelliers X Genova del Cabezo de la Jara)
kasv/breeder: Franeois Medioni
om/ow: Denis Dudko

BBCA W 2006
Yuppie Beit Hollandia me Hagalil
(Zippo del Trinitad X Cara Beit Hollandia me Hagalil)
kasv/breeder: Kitty Gillows
om/ow: Heidi Mäki-Välkkilä


BBCA W 2006
Macondon Warna
(Zirco del Trinitad X Macondon Quantanamera)
kasv/breeder: Outi Valle
om/ow: Katrin Vorbi

BBCA JW 2006
Raftsman Rider in Black
(Umberto des Puig Major Nordics X Liter Bomond Shagrenevaya Polnoch)
kasv/breeder: Juta Haranen

BBCA JW 2006
Ma Baker's Baby Baby
(Umbro des Puig Major Nordics X Ma Baker's Private Dancer)
kasv/breeder: Pirkko Dima
om/ow: Pirkko Dima

BBCA VET W 2006
Golden Amulette Llayser
(Lladro v.h Slaghek X Fariela)
kasv/breeder: Margit Siigur
om/ow: Margit Siigur

EST | ENG | RUS


 
 
 


* Baltic Boxer Club Association Winner
 

 
  taibu.com 2004